FANDOM

FandomVideo


Additional Images This article or section is in need of additional or higher-quality images.
If you have a good image for this article,
please upload it at Special:Upload

The following is a list of the spirits from other, less notable Nintendo series and third-party series that appear in Ultimate.

Spirit Game artwork Type Rating Effect(s)
Calista The Last Story
Chibi-Robo Chibi-Robo!
Snip & Clip Snipperclips Support Undamaged Attack
Culdra Culdcept series
Donbe & Hikari Shin Onigashima
Shantae Shantae series Primary Ace Killing Edge equipped
Stylist Style Savvy
Mallo Pushmo Primary
Balloon Fighter Balloon Fight Support Jump↑
Fish Balloon Fight
Party Phil Wii Party Support Easier Perfect Shield
Monita Nintendo Land Support
Wonder-Blue The Wonderful 101
Welt Soma Bringer
Chorus Kids Rhythm Heaven
Takamaru The Mysterious Murasame Castle
Min Min ARMS
Matthew Golden Sun: Dark Dawn
Lip Panel de Pon
Karate Joe Rhythm Heaven
Iris Archwell Monster Manor (Streetpass)
Baxter & Forthington Rhythm Heaven Fever
Drake Redcrest Chibi-Robo!
Henry Fleming Code Name S.T.E.A.M.
Alexandra Rovias Eternal Darkness: Sanity's Requiem
Yuri Kozukata Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water
Olaf Advance Wars: Dual Strike
Captain Rainbow Captain Rainbow
Sagi Baten Kaitos Origins
DeMille Tomato Adventure
Ray MK || Custom Robo V2
Ouendan Osu! Tatakael Ouendan
Noise Kiki Trick
F-Type Stunt Race FX
Flare Custom Roob
Shovel Knight Shovel Knight
Yama The Tower SP
Dr. Lobe Big Brain Academy
Zael The Last Story
Mio & Mayu Amakura Fatal Frame 2: Crimson Butterfly
DS Chef Personal Trainer: Coo king
Tsubasa Oribe Tokyo Mirage Sessions #FE
Tsubasa Oribe (Carnage Form) Tokyo Mirage Sessions #FE
Reporter & Wrestler Rhythm Heaven Fever
Defense Player Nintendo Pocket Football Club
Urban Champion Urban Champion
Diskun Famicom Disk System
Gangster, Lady, & Officer Hogan's Alley
Dillon Dillon's Rolling Western
Nibbles Fossil Fighters: Frontier
Female Volleyball Player Volleyball
Aisya ASH: Archaic Sealed Heat
Allen Culdcept Revolt
Eagle Advance Wars
Shinobu Ninja Launcher (StreetPass)
ST Falcon Battle Clash
Sumo Brothers Rhythm Heaven Megamix
Tethu Ever Oasis
Bacteria Kurikin Nano Island Story
Saki Amamiya Sin & Punishment
Raymond Bryce Disaster: Day of Crisis
Prince of Sable The Frog for Whom the Bell Tolls
Barbara the Bat Jam with the Band
Kyle Hyde Hotel Dusk: Room 215
Harry Teleroboxer
Heracles Glory of Heracles
Sheriff Sheriff
Master Fu Sui Number Battle
Felix Golden Sun
Crispin Feed Mii (StreetPass)
Coraline Ultimate Angler (StreetPass)
Esna Esna Ever Oasis
Sukapon Joy Mech Fight
Goligan Culdcept series
Yakuman Player Yakuman
Moe The Legendary Starfy
Starly The Legendary Starfy
Starfy The Legendary Starfy
Ninjara ARMS
Boss Galaga Galaga
Akira Yuki Virtua Fighter
Nick Captain Rainbow
Muddy Mole Mole Mania
Nintendoji Nintendoji
Mach Rider Mach Rider
Rathalos Monster Hunter
Sebastian Tute Wii Music
Hanenbow Electroplankton
Twintelle ARMS
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.